General Results

 

Pos. Sail N. Bow Yacht name Helmsman Club R.1 R.2 R.3 R.4 R.5 R.6 R.7 R.8 R.9 TOT
1 USA 1378 7 The Martian Marvin Beckmann Houston Yacht Club 1,0 3,0 4,0
2 SUI 1403 3 No Dramas Seamus McHugh SNG 8,0 5,0 13,0
3 USA 1372 45  Aretas Skip Dieball Royal Ocean Racing Club 6,0 7,0 13,0
4 NZL 1348 18  Feng Shui Andrew Wills Royal Akavana Yacht Club 7,0 9,0 16,0
5 HKG 1333 33 Swedish Blue Ante Razmilovic Royal Hong Kong YC 15,0 2,0 17,0
6 AUS 963 20 The Rat Grantham Kitto Royal Penth Yacht Club 13,0 4,0 17,0
7 AUS 1382 38 1382 Peter Chappell RFBYC 12,0 6,0 18,0
8 IRL 1015 15 Matatu Dubh Richard Burrows Howth Yacht Club 3,0 19,0 22,0
9 USA 1388 8 ANNIE Gary Gilbert New York Yacht Club 11,0 15,0 26,0
10 AUS 947 19 Magpie Graeme Taylor Royal Brighton YC 10,0 17,0 27,0
11 GBR 1354 27 Elvis David Franks RTYC 5,0 24,0 29,0
12 USA 1397 9 Raging Rooster Peter S. Duncan American Yacht Club 19,0 13,0 32,0
13 AUS 1335 35 Evelina Robert Hanna Geelong 2,0 31,0 33,0
14 GBR 1036 43 Esprit Robert Elliot RY Squadrow 4,0 29,0 33,0
15 BER 1394 4 Tiburon Mark Watson Royal Bermuda YC 21,0 14,0 35,0
16 GBR 1331 31 Gelert James Howells RCYC 35,0 1,0 36,0
17 SIN 1067 10 Johnny Bravo Thomas Alexander RORC 29,0 10,0 39,0
18 USA 1264 12 USA 1264 George Francisco  TCYC 14,0 26,0 40,0
19 GBR 1352 2 Exabyte Shaun Frohlich HRSC 22,0 18,0 40,0
20 AUS 1325 30 Iris III Peter McNeill Lake Macquari’s Yacht Club 25,0 16,0 41,0
21 AUS 1391 39 Tango Chris Hampton RBYC 16,0 25,0 41,0
22 GRE 1265 26  Efyra III George Andreadis YC Greece 18,0 23,0 41,0
23 USA 1137 42 La Tormenta Shannon W Bush Tx Corinthian YC 32,0 11,0 43,0
24 AUS 1165 16 Wobbegong Doug Flynn Royal Sydney Yacht 31,0 12,0 43,0
25 USA 1405 5 Caramba Josè Fuentes Annapolis Yacht Club 36,0 8,0 44,0
26 USA 971 21 Spirit of Freedom Kjeld Hestehave SDYC 17,0 27,0 44,0
27 USA 1375 6 1375 Argyle Campbell Newport Harbor YC 24,0 20,0 44,0
28 GBR 992 28 China White Nick Stagg Cowes Fleet 9,0 41,0 50,0
29 ITA 993 34 Motomar Ottavio Cimarosti Circolo Nautico Rapallo 23,0 30,0 53,0
30 IRL 1323 32 Fetching Stephen Quinn Howth Yacht Club 20,0 35,0 55,0
31 ITA 1037 37 Paola Roberto Pardini YCCM CNV 33,0 22,0 55,0
32 AUS 1361 36 Dawn Raid Jake Gunther Royal Brighton YC 41,0 21,0 62,0
33 NED 954 40 Conjurer Alex Lacy WSV Hoorn 26,0 36,0 62,0
34 AUS 1144 44 Rapscallion David Healey RQYS 30,0 32,0 62,0
35 UAE 1400 0 African Queen Jan Muysken RSYS EPYC 38,0 28,0 66,0
36 AUS 1150 14 Chelsea Lady Bill Steele RTYC RPYC 28,0 38,0 66,0
37 UKR 1297 41 ARCTHUR Vasyl Gureyev FOND 27,0 40,0 67,0
38 GBR 1353 25 Lady Susan E. S. Fort OBE Royal Thanks Yacht Club 34,0 37,0 71,0
39 GBR 1329 29 Stampede Rob Goddard RYA 39,0 33,0 72,0
40 AUS 1022 22 Screaming plum Doug Kerr RFBYC 40,0 34,0 74,0
41 ITA 1116 11  Vlag Andrea Poli Società Velica 37,0 39,0 76,0
lupoporno lupoporno